4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - Villas for Sale near Yamare Village, Bangalore | Villas Near Yamare Village No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Kristal Campus 10 For Sale In Yamare

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Kristal Campus 10 For Sale  In Yamare1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Atik  Confident Atik, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Confident Atik For Sale  In Kada Agrahara1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Villa In Trinity Complex For Sale In Sompura

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Confident Beverly Hills For Sale In Dommasandra

yamare Opposite Prestige Smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Confident Beverly Hills Pvt For Sale In Yamare

Confident Beverly Hills pvt  Dommasandra Yamare, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Melange Smart Neighbourhoods, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, behind HP petrol bunk, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Aspen Greens @ Prestige City Sarjapur Riad For Sale In Dommasandra

TPC Eternity Dr, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹20,185 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,344 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Natura Anya Villas For Sale In Ittina Haveli Layout

Ittina Havelli layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,703 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adithya Homes Yamare For Sale In Aditya Homes -2

Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens, Yamare Village For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near Aspen Greens @ The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹23,781 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,364 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens For Sale In Yamare Village

Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens  Aspen Greens / Prestige City Villa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,199 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale In Sompura Gate

ARS Bhavisha  Sompura Gate, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.862108, 77.771951
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Modern Spaaces For Sale In Soul Tree Serenity

sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale In Sompura Gate

Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Modern 77 East For Sale In Kada Agrahara,

Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt A Wonderful World For Sale In Sarjapur-attibele Road

NVT A Wonderful World  Near Federal Bank ATM, Sarjapura, Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

4+ BHK Villa In Modern Spaaces For Sale In Modern Spaaces

Modern Spaaces  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹11,216 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soulace by Modern Spaaces  Next to Modern spaaces Engrace,Sompura gate - kada agrahara main road,Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Psr Aster, Chambenahalli For Sale In Chambenahalli

Psr Aster, Chambenahalli  PSR Aster, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Yashasvi Green Avenues For Sale In Sarjapura

Yashasvi Green Avenues  Sports Garden B Hosahalli Rd, gate, Sarjapura Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenues For Sale In Sompura

Sompura gate , Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra  whishpering woods rd, S2 Homes Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Dasta concerto?

Buying a villa in Dasta concerto is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Dasta concerto’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Dasta concerto?

The starting price of villas in Dasta concerto can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Dasta concerto, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dasta concerto?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dasta concerto get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.