4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale near near VBR function Hall, Hyderabad | Villas Near near VBR function Hall No Brokerage

4+ BHK Villa In Vincent De Villa For Sale In Old Alwal

GGG2+R6G, Old Alwal Rd, Jonnabanda, Ambedkar Nagar, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vincent De Villa For Sale  In Old Alwal1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Solaire Villas For Sale In Kompally

solaire villas, Harsha Hospital Lane ( D-Mart)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹10,718 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,452 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Solaire Villas For Sale  In  Kompally1/71
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Skypx Enclave Alwal For Sale In Bolarum

Rukmini Enclave, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Villa In Skypx Enclave For Sale In Bolarum

Machabollaram, near Sri Mahankali Devasthnam Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Super Townhouse Oak Kompally For Sale In Super Townhouse Oak Kompally

Super Townhouse Oak Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Delight Estates For Sale In Petbasheerabad

elight Estates GFGR+78G Near Electric Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Meadows For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sanman Trinity Arya Villas For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Sanman Trinity Arya Villas  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹10,005 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,718 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Meadows For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Aditya Villa Grande For Sale In Bowenpally

Aditya Villa Grande  Aditya Villa Grande, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹4,472 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4 BHK Villa In Subhila Niketan For Sale In Kompally

Medchal Rd, Near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Vincent De Villa For Sale In Old Alwal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vincent De Villa For Sale  In Old Alwal1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Solaire Villas For Sale In Kompally

solaire villas, Harsha Hospital Lane ( D-Mart)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹10,718 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,452 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Solaire Villas For Sale  In  Kompally1/71
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Skypx Enclave Alwal For Sale In Bolarum

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Villa In Skypx Enclave For Sale In Bolarum

Machabollaram, near Sri Mahankali Devasthnam Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Delight Estates For Sale In Petbasheerabad

elight Estates GFGR+78G Near Electric Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Meadows For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹10,005 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,718 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Meadows For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Aditya Villa Grande For Sale In Bowenpally

Aditya Villa Grande  Aditya Villa Grande, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹4,472 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Subhila Niketan For Sale In Kompally

Medchal Rd, Near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Alwal hills ht road?

Buying a villa in Alwal hills ht road is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Alwal hills ht road’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Alwal hills ht road?

The starting price of villas in Alwal hills ht road can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Alwal hills ht road, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Alwal hills ht road?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Alwal hills ht road get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.