1 BHK Villa In Sir Farming Angan Coprative Housing Society For Sale In Narhe
Shree Control chauk,Sinhgad Road, near SOLARICA ENERGY INDIA PVT LTD
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking