4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near near Katrajnagar, Pune | Villas Near near Katrajnagar No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Land For Sale In Mahadev Nagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Mahadev Mandir, Vighnaharta Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Katraj - Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Land For Sale  In Mahadev Nagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Mahadev Mandir, Vighnaharta Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale In Katraj

Swami Samartha Nagar, Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale  In Katraj1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Villa In Hamy Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

D 1001 tenth floor hamy park society gokulnagar katraj pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Saptagiri Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambuwadi Path Near Mauli Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4+ BHK Villa In Saptagiri Hsg Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Shree Shatrunjay Bhaktamar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

Katraj - Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale In Katraj

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale  In Katraj1/2

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Saptagiri Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambuwadi Path Near Mauli Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in We lakeside wing a?

Buying a villa in We lakeside wing a is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through We lakeside wing a’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in We lakeside wing a?

The starting price of villas in We lakeside wing a can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in We lakeside wing a, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in We lakeside wing a?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in We lakeside wing a get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.