4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Villas for Sale near Cheemasandra, Bangalore | Villas Near Cheemasandra No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Ssr Signature Gardenia, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Cheemasandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ssr Signature Gardenia, Krishnarajapura For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hallehalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale  In Hallehalli1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Hallehalli, Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli

GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Cheemasandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli

GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Unique castle?

Buying a villa in Unique castle is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Unique castle’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Unique castle?

The starting price of villas in Unique castle can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Unique castle, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Unique castle?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Unique castle get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.