4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near West CIT Nagar, Chennai | Villas Near West CIT Nagar No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale In Nerkundram

Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale  In Nerkundram1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale In Nolambur

Chinna Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale  In Nolambur
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Villa In Brigade Xanadu Bonito For Sale In Brigade Xanadu Bonito

Brigade Xanadu Bonito  359C+QVQ, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,426 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Mogappair West

Brigade Xanadu  No.1, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Dabc Gokulam - Phase Iii For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Dabc Gokulam - Phase Iii  Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,013 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakchatra Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Union Road, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai-600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale In Nerkundram

Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale  In Nerkundram1/2
West

3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale In Nolambur

Chinna Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale  In Nolambur
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,426 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Mogappair West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,013 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Union Road, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai-600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tnhb hig flat?

Buying a villa in Tnhb hig flat is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tnhb hig flat’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tnhb hig flat?

The starting price of villas in Tnhb hig flat can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tnhb hig flat, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tnhb hig flat?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tnhb hig flat get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.