4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Osmania University , Hyderabad | Villas in Osmania University , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Manju Anurag Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

CGXJ 7HX, Sanjay Nagar, Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Manju Anurag Enclave For Sale  In Malkajgiri1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Villa In Johnson Grammar School,raghvendra Nagar Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

raghvendra nagar nacharam near johnson grammar school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,098 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In  Johnson Grammar School,raghvendra Nagar Nacharam For Sale  In Nacharam
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Crystal Avenue For Sale In Hayathnagar

APR Praveens Crystal Avenue  villa 7 RTC Colony, Sahebnagar_Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Villa In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium, near NSL EAST COUNTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Villa In Indukuri Lakeshore For Sale In Amberpet

Indu Aranya Apartments, Geological Survey of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Villa In Sai Ganesh Homes, Raja Nagar, Moual Ali For Sale In Fg2w+hm8, Rd Number 1, Rajanagar, Uppar Guda, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India

Road.No.1 A, Raja nagar, Moualali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Villa In Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir For Sale In Turkapally

PPM3+VC9 Markook, Shamirpet Rd, Turkapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 502279,Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Noor Manzil For Sale In Uppal

P & T Colony near Little Flower Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Villa In Bharani Aparment For Sale In West Marredpally

Rukminidevi colony , W Marredpally Rd near The Stop 'N' Go Bakers And Confectioners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Villa In Raheja Vistas For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Villa In Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri For Sale In Moula Ali

Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri  Anand Bagh Main Rd, Tallabasti, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Villa In Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri For Sale In Moula Ali

Anand Bagh Main Rd, Tallabasti, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Temple Treevilla Hunter Road Shaimpet Hnk For Sale In ********** 1st Phase Allwyn Colony, Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

hunter roadhnk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Dollar Dreams For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Dallar dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Villa In Taruna Avenue For Sale In Safilguda

Railway Gate Road, Lalwani Nagar, East Anandbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Apurupa Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Sri Nivas Heights

Chilka Nagar Main Rd, Swaroopnagar Colony, West Balaji Hill Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Uppal

near Srinivasa Heights West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Silver Springs Apartment - Gated Community For Sale In Moula Ali

Kalyan Nagar Silver Springs Apartment - Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Bodduppal

CH99+399, Mc colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rockview Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Rockview Apartment  Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Villa In Thirumala Millinium Phase-3 Mallapur For Sale In Eapl Sri Tirumala Melenium Phase 3,block F

HCL Colony Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Villa In Devi Golden Leaves Villas, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

R Krishnaiah Nagar, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,982 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Devi Constructions For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,709 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Villas  Golden Leaves Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Ravindra nagar?

Buying a villa in Ravindra nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ravindra nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Ravindra nagar?

The starting price of villas in Ravindra nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ravindra nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ravindra nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ravindra nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.