4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Chikhali Akurdi Road, Pune | Villas Near Chikhali Akurdi Road No Brokerage

1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale  In Chikhali
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Villa In Rustic Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

Rustic Paradise  Dehu - Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Rustic Paradise For Sale  In Chikhali1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Phase 1 For Sale In Nakshatra Phase I

purnanagar chinchwad Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,494 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Villa In Abhang Vishwa For Sale In Chikhali

Abhang Vishwa  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,628 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Patil nagar road Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Society Wing B & C For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kesar Valley, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale  In Chikhali
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Rustic Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Rustic Paradise For Sale  In Chikhali1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,494 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Abhang Vishwa For Sale In Chikhali

Abhang Vishwa  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,628 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Patil nagar road Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Polite harmony?

Buying a villa in Polite harmony is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Polite harmony’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Polite harmony?

The starting price of villas in Polite harmony can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Polite harmony, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Polite harmony?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Polite harmony get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.