4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale near New Rajgad Society, Pune | Villas Near New Rajgad Society No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Behind pyct college , Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Hamy Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

D 1001 tenth floor hamy park society gokulnagar katraj pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36.5 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Villa In Manavendra Nagar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Taljai Mandir Rd, near Casa 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Manavendra Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

4, Manavendra Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Silverpark Society For Sale In 16429, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Silverpark society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Behind pyct college , Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36.5 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Taljai Mandir Rd, near Casa 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Manavendra Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Lakshmi narayan?

Buying a villa in Lakshmi narayan is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Lakshmi narayan’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Lakshmi narayan?

The starting price of villas in Lakshmi narayan can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Lakshmi narayan, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Lakshmi narayan?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Lakshmi narayan get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.