4 BHK Villa In Upkar Meadows For Sale In Kyalasanahalli
Upkar Meadows Upkar Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1/17
1/9Showing properties near your searched localities
1/15Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties