4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in HAL Old Airport Road , Bangalore | Villas in HAL Old Airport Road , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Domlur

Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Domlur
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale In Kodihalli

Embassy Grove  Near Oxford Manor, Kodihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.65 Crores
₹28,464 per sq.ft.
8.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,499 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale  In Kodihalli1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Oxford Manor, Rustumbagh Main Road Kodihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.65 Crores
₹29,532 per sq.ft.
8.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire Lifestyle Villas For Sale In Indiranagar

#39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road,Opp Old Airport Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Luminaire Villas For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., leela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLBarbeque NationNH 8 RestaurantBagmane Tech Park

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Wadgaonsheri Pune

Near vadgaonsheri bhaji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Brigade Rd, Shanthala Nagar near Cult Brigade Road | Best Fitness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.94 Crores
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
6.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,852 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Divya Sree 77 East For Sale In Marathahalli

Divya Sree 77 East  Marathahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.08 Crores
₹21,447 per sq.ft.
5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Divya Sree 77 East For Sale In Marathahalli

Divya Sree 77 East  Marathahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.55 Crores
₹21,449 per sq.ft.
7.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,851 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sunrise Villas For Sale In Bellandur

Hello Kids - Winners PreSchool, Shop, #402, Sunrise Villas, Bellandur Main Rd, Near RamDev Medical, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Codename Ballari For Sale In Ballari

Codename Ballari  Ballari, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Tech Vista For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Tech Vista  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Green Meadows For Sale In Amblipura

Haralur Rd Amblipura Bengaluru Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Villa In Sjr Eastwood For Sale In Ambalipura

Off Sarjapur Road, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK Villa In Shubh Enclave For Sale In Haralur

Shubh Enclave  7th Main Road, Ambalipura, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sjr Eastwood, 70 7th Main Rd, B Cross Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India For Sale In Eastwood Township

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Retreat For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Palm Retreat  WMFM+6XV Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹56,818 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterKundalahalli Gatesai baba temple road

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Purva Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Purva Sunshine Apartments  Purva Sunshine Apartments, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Villa In Sai Shree Alps For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sai Shree Alps  venkateshwara layout near more megamart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Vijaya Redency For Sale In Marathahalli

Outer Ring Rd near More Hypermart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Diamond district?

Buying a villa in Diamond district is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Diamond district’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Diamond district?

The starting price of villas in Diamond district can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Diamond district, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Diamond district?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Diamond district get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.