4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Sector 36 , Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Church View Enclave For Sale In 413, Shaheed Smarak Marg Rd, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Church View Enclave  Near botanical garden metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Church View Enclave For Sale  In 413, Shaheed Smarak Marg Rd, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Ar Landcraft Crest For Sale In Sector 27

AR Landcraft Crest  AR Landcraft Crest, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Ar Landcraft Crest For Sale  In Sector 271/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Aims Golf For Sale In Sector 50

near Sector 50 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida For Sale In Sector 45, Noida

Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 6th Parkview Victorian Villas For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹9,144 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,030 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107, Noida

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Supertech Ritz Chateaux For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,687 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Villas For Sale In Sector 107

vishwakarma rd near LOTUS-300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Br47, Sector 116,

Sector 113, near Sector 113 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Kasablanca For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Kasablanca  Jaypee Kasablanca, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹24,304 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sukhbiri Villas Sector 107 Noida For Sale In Maharishi University Of Information Technology Noida, Opp. Sec 110, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

lotus300 sector107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee The Kallisto Town Homes For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes  Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

4 BHK Villa In Rwa Jasola Pocket For Sale In Jasola Vihar

RWA Jasola Pocket  Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointIndraprastha Apollo Hospital
1.4 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas  Asgerpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh , 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.4 Crores
₹16,419 per sq.ft.
5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

Rise Resort Residences  Rise Resort Residences, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,189 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in C block?

Buying a villa in C block is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through C block’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in C block?

The starting price of villas in C block can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in C block, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in C block?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in C block get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in C block?