4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

148 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hennur Bagalur Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Adonai Glory For Sale In Hennur Road

Adonai Glory  Hennur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adonai Glory For Sale  In Hennur Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Lns Pride For Sale In Hennur Road

GS LNS Pride  GS LNS Pride, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.85 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
45,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gs Lns Pride For Sale  In Hennur Road1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Promax Dreamville Home For Sale In Kothanur

Promax Dreamville Home  Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Byrathi Nagar

standalone Building, near 4th
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In K.narayanapura

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.95 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
41,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Retreat For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

NCC Urban Retreat  Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Verma Moonstone For Sale In Narayanapura

verma moonstone   A Narayanapura, PWD Rd, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park Row House For Sale In Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lulu Value MartKoel's PizzeriaThe Brigade HypermartThe Big MarketMantri Webcity

2 BHK Flat In Skyline Aura For Sale In Hennur Road

7, 6th Cross Rd, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,781 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Road

Standalone Building, Doddagubbi Main Road, Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

standalone building, 4th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Speckles Patio For Sale In Visthar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,161 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2  Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Chikkagubbi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,730 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Bileshivale Main Rd, off Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,384 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbane Ah Residency For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Urbane AH Residency  Urbane AH Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.29 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
44,298/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad For Sale In Hennur,

VICTORY CONRAD  Victory Conrad 3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Urbane's A H Residency For Sale In Narayanapura

K Narayanapura Main Rd, BDS Nagar, Near D Mart ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,755 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Rohan Upavan  Survey No. 48/1 & 48/4A Kyalasanahalli Village Avalahalli Main Road, Near Byrathi Cross, Off, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nilaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nilaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nilaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nilaya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nilaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nilaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nilaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nilaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!