4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mukund Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Kumar Surabhi  Sr.No. 384A, Pune-Satara Road, Parvati Darshan, Pune- 411009, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kumar Surabhi For Sale  In Parvati Darshan
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar

SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale  In Mukund Nagar
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment Parvati Darshan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

1 RK Flat In Parvathy Apartment For Sale In Swargate Chowk

near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vilas For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Laxmi Vilas  Shankar Rao Lohane Marg, T.M.V. Colony, Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Shree Niwas For Sale In Swargate

shree niwas  Police Colony near Swargate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale In Bibwewadi

near vivekanand statue satara rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Swapna For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Pate Swapna  Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Arunuday Society For Sale In Parvati Gaon

Parvati Towers, Near Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Parvati Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Morphic developers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morphic developers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Morphic developers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morphic developers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Morphic developers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morphic developers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Morphic developers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morphic developers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!