4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sector 83 , Gurgaon | Unfurnished Apartments in Sector 83 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,122 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 89, New Gurgaon1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ss The Leaf  For Sale  In Sector 851/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana Residence For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana Residence  Sector 83, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹18,249 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹16,887 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Under Loan
3.59 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Dlf The Primus   Sector 82A, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,252 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,759 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector-85

Godrej Air  Sector 85 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  at Bestech Park View Grand Spa 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Godrej Air Sector 85  Godrej Air Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,775 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Godrej Air Sector 85  St. Andrews World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Codename Sector 85  Sector 85, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹13,105 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  at Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,287 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  near elan miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,567 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
78.27 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
44,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Boulevard Residences For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mapsko paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mapsko paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mapsko paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mapsko paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mapsko paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mapsko paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mapsko paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mapsko paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!