4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

221 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Serilingampalle , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Niharika Landmark For Sale In Serilingampalle

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,971 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Niharika Landmark For Sale  In Serilingampalle1/2
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale  In Lingampally
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Sancta Maria International School, Dubey Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Beside santa Maria International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent,   Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Santa Maria public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,581 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside sancta Maria InternationalSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,362 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  next to Sancta Maria International School, Near Candeur Crescent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Grandeur For Sale In Nallagandla

Krishna Grandeur  Krishna Grandeur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.99 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
37,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Crescent For Sale In Chandanagar

Concrete Crescent  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.17 Lacs
₹6,575 per sq.ft.
47,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Genesis Icon For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Genesis icon  Ameenpur Rd, Near Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Satyabhamas Pearl Rd near Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nest For Sale In No 1, 66 Street, Rd Number 4, Annapurna Enclave, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

NEST  annapurna enclave, behind Hotel Swagath grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Sr Residency Chandanagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Near Aparna Hill park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Plaza For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ameenpur Rd Near Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sainath Apartments, Serilingampalle (m) For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Sri Sainath Apartments, Serilingampalle (M)  SREE TOWERS, Lingampally, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandha Nagar

ameenpur rd near sri devi theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hr Adhya Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Chanda Nagar Near Mnr High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sukhii Tatva For Sale In Nallagandla

Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹1 per sq.ft.
64,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,14,73,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Niharika landmark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Niharika landmark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Niharika landmark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Niharika landmark.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Niharika landmark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Niharika landmark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.