4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

67 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Padmarao Nagar , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Padmarao Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Ga Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Warasiguda Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ga Residency For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranga Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri ranga apartments   Sitaphalmandi, govt civil, vellodi hospital, near multi purpose function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Ranga Apartments  For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Shreyash For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Road No. 2, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

vipul arcade   Namalagundu near Nehru High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Navkar's Raj Residency (duplex Flat) For Sale In Mettuguda

Sitafalmandi Railway Station near State Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skanda Apartment For Sale In Lalapet, Malkajgiri

lalapet,behind Sri Durga High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

saraswathi residency  POSTBAG NO.2, sapatgiri apartment road near State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bhoiguda Road M.I.G.H colony, Musheerabad, near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.75 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bvs Pandu Rangas Pride For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

BVS Pandu Rangas Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
West
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

L Narayan Nagar, Warasiguda, near Maisamma And Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sheshgiri Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

sheshgiri apartment  Bhoiguda Road, near Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanka Chakra Residency. For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

shanka chakra residency.  Warasiguda near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Leela Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Krishna Leela Arcade  11-1-120, Data Colony, Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500361, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dk Constructions For Sale In Namalagundu

DK constructions  Near Sri venkateswara swamy temple , Namalagundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Warasiguda For Sale In Warasiguda Chowk

mgm bakery lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Nilayam,naredmet For Sale In Neredmet Police Station

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thirumala For Sale In Namalgundu

Seethaphalmandi Rd, near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,Namalgundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni For Sale In Habsiguda

triveni   Habsiguda Main Rd, near Habsiguda metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Nilayam For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

sri sai ram nilayam  Seethaphalmandi near More Supermarket - Seethaphalmandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gharonda For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Gharonda   beside Sardar Patel College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dosa Chilkamma For Sale In Warasiguda

beside MGM Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

sujatha residency  Ganesh Temple Ln Chilkalguda, near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,064 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Padma Apartment For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Mylargadda nearGanesh and Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Hara Nath For Sale In Namalagundu

hari hara nath   Srinivas Nagar near Friday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Santhinekathan Appartment For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Mylargadda nearGanesh and Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padmarao nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padmarao nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padmarao nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padmarao nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padmarao nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padmarao nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padmarao nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padmarao nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!