4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

90 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near KR Puram , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Budigere

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹24,601 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale  In Budigere1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Godrej Woodscapes

Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale  In Godrej Woodscapes
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Godavari Estate, Old Madras Rd, Near Budigere Cross, Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Godrej Woodscapes  godrej woodscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,307 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Avant Twilight For Sale In Hoskote

Aratt Avant Twilight  Near Neela Convention Hall, Nimbekaipura Road, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired KitchenKR Amoga Layout, Tmpl

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Godrej Woodscapes  Decathlon, Old Madras road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,554 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Magnus For Sale In Katamnallur

SBR Magnus  Near Five Star Chicken Restaurant, Whitefield Hoskote Road, Katamnallur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,275 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteEast Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Pravanika For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Pravanika   79/2, Katamnallur Gate Flyover, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Aryas Avadana ,M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,110 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,318 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere  Near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Magnus For Sale In Katamnallur

SBR Magnus  hoskote Kadugodi link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

JP Hibiscus  Near Kannada News Today, Goravigere, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

United Dreamcity  KHB Layout, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips hoskote  3Q9H+4R4, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
91,152/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips  JP Tulips, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Castlemine, Katamnallur For Sale In Katamnallur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi Old Madras Rd, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skandagiri Konadasapura Phase 2 For Sale In Konadasapura

Skandagiri Konadasapura Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha galera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha galera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha galera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha galera.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha galera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha galera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha galera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha galera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!