nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Basavanagar , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Basavanagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura
Standalone Building, Ramesh Nagar near MySaviour High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vimanapura
Vinayaka Nagar near RR Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lorven Homes For Sale In Doddanekkundi
Sri Lorven Homes Near Anjana salon and spa, Vignan Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhava Spoorthy For Sale In Malleshpalya
Vaibhava Spoorthy Kuvempu Road, opp. to 15th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srikanth Enclave For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Srikanth Enclave Kondappa Layout, Malleshpalya, Near Five Star Chicken, SCT College of Engineering
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Swathi For Sale In Doddanekundi
Swathi Building
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road
Prestige Lavender Fields Prestige Lakeside Habitat
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli
Marathahalli Village Near Joyalukkas Jewellery
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vars Jacaranda For Sale In Doddanekkundi
Vars Jacaranda Vars Jacaranda, Ferns City Road, Ferns City, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara
standalone building standalone building, 560025, XH7W+R3R, 5, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd near Woodlands Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli
standalone building, Vishwapriya Layout, near GRT Jewellers, Marathahalli
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar
Mannat Apartment Infant Jesus Church Road, Rose Garden, Sonena Halli, Viveka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Srihari Nivasam For Sale In Doddenakundi Post Office
Shri Hari Nivasam, Outer Ring Rd - Whitefield Rd Bypass, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Arunabha For Sale In Chinnappanahalli Railway Gate
Doddanadundi Extention
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Chinnapanna Halli
standalone building, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, near OM SHAKTHI HOTEL
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vsd Nilayam For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
vsd nilayam Mysore Rd near Sattva Global City
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura
Standalone building, 9th cross Chinnapanahalli Main Rd near BAGMANE DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Vihar Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli
Vasant Vihar Apartments Marathahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Essem18 Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli
Essem18 Poetree 12th cross Poetree Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli
Shamanna Reddy Layout, near RJH Clinic centre
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ssv Flora Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli
SSV Flora Apartments AECS Layout, SSV Flora Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aecs Layout,
standalone building, Kundalahalli Main Rd, near Brookefield Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Basavanagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basavanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Basavanagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basavanagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basavanagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basavanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basavanagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basavanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!