4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

354 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Baramati , Pune Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Yashodhan Chs For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Fortune Yashodhan CHS  Opp Ramee Grand Hotel and Spa,Shivajinagar,Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹17,924 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,671 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Fortune Yashodhan Chs For Sale  In Deccan Gymkhana1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium  Opp The Ambassador Hotel, Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Venkatesh Laurel  Near Oyster & Pearl Hospitals, Ganeshkhind Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,822 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad For Sale In Haveli

Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad  Rambaug Colony, Haveli, Village Kothrud, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Aparment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

trimurthi aparment   TRIMURTI APARTMENT, KALIDAS NIWAS, लिमये-वाडी रस्ता, सदाशिव पेठ, पुणे, महाराष्ट्र 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

savitribai fule road, ganj peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Construction Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

sai construction apartment  Rangoba Ladkat Path, Phadke Haud near kasaba peth post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

Dhayari, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹18,998 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,874 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,684 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Krupa Gruharachana Society For Sale In Agarwal Road, Mangalwar Peth

Near Gogavawale math ,Behind kamala nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Laxmi Rd near Lokhande talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chakan Parijat Sociiety For Sale In Mahalunge

Mhada colony Mahalunge Ingale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

Vednath S Marg near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In 605, Shaniwar Peth, Pune 30 For Sale In 605, Opp. Gupta Bhel, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

opposite gupta bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cresent Exclusive For Sale In Shivajinagar

Eastern Bungalow Rd, near Simla Office Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sahavihar For Sale In Shivajinagar

Late JP Trivedi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yugandhara hights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yugandhara hights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yugandhara hights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yugandhara hights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yugandhara hights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yugandhara hights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yugandhara hights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yugandhara hights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!