4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Ahmad nagar , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Ahmad nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Harmony Aziz Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elite Harmony Aziz Residency For Sale  In Banjara Hills
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In M.m. Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

M.M. Tower  8-1-398/PM/285, near Amina Masjid, Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, near M.M. Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M.m. Tower For Sale  In Toli Chowki
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Towers For Sale In Masab Tank

garden towers  Agra Sweets Banjara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Residency For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Chakra Residency  Kismatpur Rd Near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rose Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

1, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Bhagath Singh Nagar near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills,

Rd Number 1, Ahmed Nagar near Banjara Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
61,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Mahavin For Sale In Masab Tank

Sriramnagar Colony, near Kaaba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahavin For Sale  In  Masab Tank
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Bakery Shop No.10 5-64/4, First Lancer Rd, Sriramnagar Colony, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Zehra Manzil, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Priya For Sale In Masab Tank

sai priya   Sriramnagar Colony, near TULASI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.56 Crores
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
8.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft
Apartment Type
24

Sri Chakra Residency  Kismatpur Rd Near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Valley For Sale In Banjara Hills

8-2-703, Road No. 12, Amrutha Estate, Bhola Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,190 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rose Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In M.m. Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In First Lancer

standalone building, Apricot School CC3R+QHP First Lancer Rd, Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹926 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In My Castle, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

My Castle, Banjara Hills  Bhola Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A R Pride Asad Plaza For Sale In Masab Tank

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gem S.m.s Building For Sale In Gem S.m.s Building

Fernandez School of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Towers For Sale In Masab Tank

garden towers  Agra Sweets Banjara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Maphars Belmonte For Sale In Humayunnagar

Maphars Belmonte  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.01 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
52,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yousufian Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Syed Nagar, Road No. 12, 2-53, Sai Enclave, Bhola Nagar, Banjara Hills near Vilada Maternity & General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Munwar Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Appatments For Sale In Humayun Nagar

gulmohar appatments  venkatadri colony near masjid ja araa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Humayun Nagar

NH163 near Vanuvulamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,389 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,696 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fakhari Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Humayun Nagar Rd, near Hotel Park Continental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,358 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Syed Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

Humayun Nagar Rd near Hotel Park Continental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Spring Rock For Sale In Banjara Hills

Royal Spring Rock  Rd Number 13, Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills,

Rd Number 1, Ahmed Nagar near Banjara Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
61,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ahmad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahmad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ahmad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahmad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ahmad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahmad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ahmad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahmad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!