4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

127 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vepery , Chennai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rainbow Prestige For Sale  In Vepery1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Prestige For Sale  In Vepery1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Gettu Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Pushkar Gettu Apartment  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Ananta For Sale In Egmore

Livedge Ananta  Egmore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,362 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Shantiveer For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Prince Shantiveer  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.43 Crores
₹21,013 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Elite For Sale In Egmore

Prince Elite  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat In Dr Nasser's Elite Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,868 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/58
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Regus KRM - ChetpetHCL ComnetAbirami Mega MallEga TheatreKellys

3 BHK Apartment In Princr Garden Apartments For Sale In Thambuswamy Road

Princr Garden Apartments  Thambuswamy Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Crown Apartment For Sale In 39211, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Ruby Crown Apartment  Rangiah chetty street, Choolai, Ruby crown.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Srinivasa Apartments  vellala street ,Near The Purasawalkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Porur

D Mart, kattupakkam, porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale In Vepery

Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments  Ritherton Road 1st Lane,, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹18,460 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,792 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros The Palms, Egmore, Chennai For Sale In Egmore, Chennai

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,271 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Greenways For Sale In R A Puram

Sreshta Greenways   R A Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,639 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rainbow prestige without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rainbow prestige, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rainbow prestige?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rainbow prestige.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rainbow prestige?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rainbow prestige is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rainbow prestige?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rainbow prestige. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!