4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sneh nagar , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sneh nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rashmi Apartment For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

laxmi narayan tower  Shivaji Nagar, NC Kelkar Road, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale  In Narayan Peth1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Narayanpeth

Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers  BLOCK-B, Laxminarayan Towers, 587/3, Survey No :- 133/B , Behind Neelayam Theatre, Sada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukar Peth

Subhash Nagar nearApollo Spectra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Natraj Co-housing Socity For Sale In Parvati Paytha

parvati paytha mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nataraj Housing Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

S. No. 270/271 NA-NATRAJ SOCY A, B, C' Buildings Land Mark:, behind Bank Of Maharashtra PARVATI, Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Janta Vasahat

Standalone Building, near Janta Medicine Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stanalone Bulding For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Baji Pasalkar Marg near Bhagwat Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,786 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹15,199 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Safal Bhamini Arcade For Sale In Parvati Gaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shri Padmanabh Apartment For Sale In Municipal Colony

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, Trimurty colony, Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, trimurty colony Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Dandekar Bridge, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Aundh

Patil plaza  Vanari Rd, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ramchandra Apartment  mitra mandal society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Chandraneel Housing For Sale In Dattawadi

chandraneel housing  Sinhgad Rd,Near ramkrishna matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gururaj Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gururaj Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Deep For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Deep  Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sneh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sneh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sneh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sneh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sneh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sneh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sneh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sneh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!