4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

565 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Owale , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Heights For Sale In Owale

Pushpanjali Heights  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Heights For Sale  In Owale
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale  In Thane West1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  1004, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India Lat, Lon: 19.284592, 72.954877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Godrej Emerald Thane

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In 1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora, For Sale In Thane West

1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora,   Ghodbunder Rd, Lodha Splendora,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  MAHAVIR KALPAVRUKSHA, 903, Ghodbunder Rd, near Seven Square Academy School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Residency For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  lodha splendora, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Pine For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Emerald Pine  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pushpanjali heights, owale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pushpanjali heights, owale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pushpanjali heights, owale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pushpanjali heights, owale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pushpanjali heights, owale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pushpanjali heights, owale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pushpanjali heights, owale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pushpanjali heights, owale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!