4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

29 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale  In Hadapsar1/30
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Elevate Tower  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Niranjani For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Niranjani  kalepadal railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Saptarang Akash Society  Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  Govind Nagar, Aundh Annexe, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. 1521 1524 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pollens Luxuria For Sale In Pollens Luxuria

pollens luxuria  near pragati vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower, Hadapsar For Sale In Amanora Elevate Tower

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ranvel For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elegance For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elegance  Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Tucker Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Awho Tucker Vihar  Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. *********4 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Bellus For Sale In Hadapsar

Nandini Bellus  Road, Malwadi near Punjabi grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the North hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in North hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in North hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in North hadapsar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in North hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in North hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the North hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in North hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!