4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale  In Shri Lakshmi Vandan1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Torana Prangan Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Developers For Sale In Dhayari

near Amba Mata Mandir Rd Dehrishwan Mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Omkar Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shiv Omkar Heights  Mahadev Nagar, Near Kil bil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Nivas Wadagaon For Sale In Dhayari

Dwarka Nagri Complex, Near Life Line Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swami Sparsh Society ,raykar Mala, Dhayari,pune For Sale In Swami Sparsh

Raykar mala, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Off, Sinhagad Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Hights For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Nilay For Sale In Dhayari

Madhav Nilay  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shivteerth Residency Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Shivteerth residency dhayari  Sr.no.109,Shivtirth Residency,Raykar Mala,Dhayari,Pune-411041, Raykar Mala Rd, next to Maruti Mandir, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh For Sale In Dhayari

Swami Sparsh  CRJ5+XPX, Raykar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Raikar Mala rd, Near Swara medicare
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Height For Sale In Dhayari

sarthak height  Sarthak Heights, near Tamarind Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhankawade Pokale Tamarind Park, Dhayari Phata Road, Pune For Sale In Dhayari Phata Road, Pune

Dhankawade Pokale Tamarind Park, Dhayari Phata Road, Pune  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,211 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh For Sale In Dhayari

Swami Sparsh  Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Aprtment For Sale In Dhayari

sadguru aprtment   kilbil school raikar mala dhayri pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Civic Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Raikar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Pride Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Samruddhi Pride Apartment  Samruddhi Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Neelvihar Society, Dhayari, Pune For Sale In Dhayari

DHAYARI PHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,154 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Classic For Sale In Dhayari

Sai Rudra Classic  Dhareshwar temple, CRQ8+5MF, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise, Mahadeonagar For Sale In Mahadeonagar

Balaji Paradise, Mahadeonagar  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Off, Sinhagad Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh A Society For Sale In 7253, Jadhav Nagar, Dhayari Gaon, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Swami sparsh A society  Swami sparsh A Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

standalone building, Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Vrundavan For Sale In Dhayari

PARIJAT VRUNDAVAN  UDAYGIRI COLONY, Udayagiri Society Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahadev nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahadev nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!