4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

239 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Domalguda , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale  In Lakdikapool1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15

SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGAR  BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sri Nilayam  New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sri Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza Apartments, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda

Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights  ratnadeep supermarket,CF6V+23R, opp. Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar,RTC X Road , Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gharonda Maitri For Sale In Himayatnagar

gharonda maitri   Door No 3, HC Bhawan Building, 6/660, Street Number 9, behind Shanti TVS Showroom, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Apartments For Sale In Himayathnagar

Laxmi Narayan Apartments  BLock A 2 near Himayathnagar , madina college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Seshu villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Seshu villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Seshu villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Seshu villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Seshu villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Seshu villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Seshu villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Seshu villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!