4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Doddabele , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Doddabele , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale In Kengeri

2, Block C Doddabele, Vbhc Palmhaven, off SH17, Bluejay Ardley,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale  In Kengeri 1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri

VBHC Palmhaven  2, Block C Doddabele, Vbhc Palmhaven, off SH17, Bluejay Ardley,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale  In  Kengeri1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Provindent Sun Worth For Sale In Doddabele

Near Rajarajeshwari medical college.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Honey Comb Homes For Sale In Kengeri

Honey Comb Homes  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.98 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Provindent Sun Worth For Sale In Doddabele

Near Rajarajeshwari medical college.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provindent Sun Worth For Sale  In Doddabele1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven 2 For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

VBHC Palmhaven 2  Doddabele Village, South, Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven 2 For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy For Sale In Kengeri

VBHC Heaven of Joy  near by VBHC Haven of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven 2 For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Doddabele Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Doddabele village near VBHC Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri near By RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,745 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City Near Farm & sky Resto cafe, Doddabelea, Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Provident Sunworth  VFJC HGF, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Challegatta, VFJC HGG, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,988 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

Provident Sunworth City  Survey No 28/1, Doddabele village, Kengeri, Hobli, Bluejay Ardley, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Housing Sun Worth Kangeri For Sale In Provident Sunworth

Provident housing sun worth kangeri  Near, Mysore Rd, Nice Junction, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Lat, Lon: 12.887096, 77.468694
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Provident Sunworth City  SH17, Nice Junction, Bluejay Ardley, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,239 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

Provident Sunworth City  Near Rajarajeswari Medical Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri  Near Rajajeswari medical Hosptial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Doddabele without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddabele, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Doddabele?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddabele.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Doddabele?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddabele is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Doddabele?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddabele. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!