subramanian 112000002026-05-13Plot For Sale In Kamatchamman Nagar In Potheri Potheri, SRM Nagar, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu, IndiaPlot For Sale In Kamatchamman Nagar In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In Kamatchamman Nagar In PotheriPotherichennai
Viswa 55000002026-04-04Plot For Sale In Gks Enclave In PotheriPotheri Railway Station,Plot For Sale In Gks Enclave In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In Gks Enclave In PotheriPotherichennai
Sharanya Ashok 52000002026-04-26Plot For Sale In Potheripotheri railway stationPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
P.muthu 95628002026-05-13Plot For Sale In KattankulathurSRM Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and TechnologyPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
SEBASTIAN M 29700002026-05-04Plot For Sale In Kattankulathurmahatma gandhi road near SRM Institute of Science and TechnologyPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Srinivasan 88000002026-04-24Plot For Sale In Kattankulathurperumall koll st near SRM collegePlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Srinivasan 29000002026-04-24Plot For Sale In Kattankulathurperumall koll st near SRM collegePlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Gayathri Prem 52000002026-02-04Plot For Sale In 18a, Potheri, Thailavaram, Tamil Nadu 603203, Indiaambedkar streetPlot For Sale In 18a, Potheri, Thailavaram, Tamil Nadu 603203, India18A, Potheri, Thailavaram, Tamil Nadu 603203, IndiachennaiPlot For Sale In 18a, Potheri, Thailavaram, Tamil Nadu 603203, India18A, Potheri, Thailavaram, Tamil Nadu 603203, Indiachennai
Sureshkumar Nemidoss 103000002026-04-21Plot For Sale In Kattankulathur NH ( SRM college)Plot For Sale In KattankulathurkattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In Kattankulathurkattankulathurchennai
VijayanGomathi 25000002026-04-08Plot For Sale In PotheriPotheri, near SRM Institute of Science and TechnologyPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
CHINNIKRISHNAN 35000002025-12-06Plot For Sale In KattankulathurSree Krishna NagarPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Althaf 130000002026-04-04Plot For Sale In GuduvancheriNandivaram Guduvancheri,near srm schoolPlot For Sale In GuduvancheriGuduvancherichennaiPlot For Sale In GuduvancheriGuduvancherichennai
Vasanthi selvaraj 27000002026-04-03Plot For Sale In KattankulathurPRIYA TRAVELS, Kavanur R.F.R[31]C, Tamil Nadu, IndiaPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Radhakrishnan J 45000002026-03-30Plot For Sale In Chennai Gate In Kaatankulathur Potheri,near VGN AppartmentsPlot For Sale In Chennai Gate In KaatankulathurKaatankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In Chennai Gate In KaatankulathurKaatankulathurchennai
Viswa 52750002026-03-29Plot For Sale In PotheriNear Potheri Railway stationPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
Ravichandran 112850002026-03-27Plot For Sale In KattankulathurPotheri near SRM collegePlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Kumar 61200002026-03-27Plot For Sale In Doctors Town Ship In Kattankulathur Potheri, Near SRM Kattankulathur Dental College and HospitalPlot For Sale In Doctors Town Ship In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In Doctors Town Ship In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
Thangamani 35000002026-02-27Plot For Sale In Potherisivanathan gurukulam back side Plot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
LINGHESH 57000002026-03-19Plot For Sale In Kattankulathurkrishna nagar Plot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennaiPlot For Sale In KattankulathurKattankulathurchennai
chennainewprojects 78300002026-03-15Plot For Sale In I5 Kk Avenue In PotheriPotheri, Chennai, IndiaPlot For Sale In I5 Kk Avenue In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In I5 Kk Avenue In PotheriPotherichennai
chennainewprojects 81600002026-03-15Plot For Sale In Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar Extension In PotheriPotheri, Chennai, IndiaPlot For Sale In Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar Extension In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar Extension In PotheriPotherichennai
usha subramanian 45000002026-03-15Plot For Sale In Potheri Mahatma Gandhi Rd, near SRM University KattankulathurPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
Pandiyan 23920002026-03-15Plot For Sale In Doctor Down Ship Phase 1 In Potherikavanur, SRM Arts M.B.APlot For Sale In Doctor Down Ship Phase 1 In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In Doctor Down Ship Phase 1 In PotheriPotherichennai
Raju 66000002026-03-03Plot For Sale In PotheriKattankulathur, Potheri Railway Station Ticket CounterPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennaiPlot For Sale In PotheriPotherichennai
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹3,000
per sq. ft.
2,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
03/03/2026
Available From
04/03/2026
Posted On
59 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Potheri?
The prices of plots in Potheri, Chennai are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Potheri?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Potheri by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Potheri?
Potheri is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Potheri. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Potheri. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Potheri?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Potheri. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!
Are there any plots for sale in Potheri?
Potheriis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Potheri then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Potheri are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.
What are the different types of plots available for sale in Potheri?