Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

6 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Koregaon Mul Pune

Plot For Sale In Koregaon Mul

uruli kanchan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
850
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Koregaon Mul1/6
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sparsh City In Koregaon Mul

mandir road near Shreekrishna Adhyatmik pratishthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
913
per sq. ft.
438 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Sparsh City  In Koregaon Mul1/9
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Koregaon Mul near SVB Casa Angelina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
858
per sq. ft.
39,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
26/12/2025
Available From
27/12/2025
Posted On
260 X 150 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Koregaon Mul

Prayagdham Hospital Rd, Koregaon Mul, Maharashtra 412202 ,near Prayagdham Hospital Uruli Kanchan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,263
per sq. ft.
950 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Svb Casa Angelina In Koregaon Mul

Koregaon Mul, Uruli Kanchan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,857
per sq. ft.
3,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
31/10/2025
Available From
20/06/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Prayagdham Hospital Rd, Koregaon Mul, Maharashtra 412202 Near Prayagdham Hospital Uruli Kanchan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,263
per sq. ft.
2,850 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Bagade Mala

dattwadi road bagade mala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,201
per sq. ft.
2,496 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/10/2023
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Anil Pawar In Uruli Kanchan

pangare vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,220
per sq. ft.
1,024 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Anil Pawar In Uruli Kanchan 1/4
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
32 X 32 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Kanchan In Prayagdham Road

Gat 161/2 Koregaon Mul, Prayagdham Road, Tal.Haveli, Dist.Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,126
per sq. ft.
2,704 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026

Not under loan
6 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
600
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, near Kaalbhayravnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,250
per sq. ft.
12,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Grampanchayat Rd, near G Uruli Kanchan Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,733
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Railway station rd, Near Maruti Mandir and Uruli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
700
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/03/2026
Available From
17/03/2026

Not under loan
19 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,900
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
20/11/2025
Available From
21/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Parijat Park In Uruli Kanchan

pune solapur rod,near hotel Green park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
10/09/2025
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
33 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Solapur Rd Bori Aindi near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
734
per sq. ft.
1,089 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026

Not under loan
5.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,370
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/04/2026
Available From
11/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

SOLAPUR HIGHWAY, NEAR Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Rudra Motors, Uruli Kanchan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,680
per sq. ft.
2,201 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026

Not under loan
18 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,192
per sq. ft.
1,509 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
45 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Janai Devoulopers In Tilekar Mala

near ZP school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
36 X 28 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Royal Group In Uruli Kanchan

Tupe Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,080
per sq. ft.
5,000 sqft
Plot Area
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
5 X 1000 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Landmark Elite In Uruli Kanchan

near ELITE SPOKEN ENGLISH INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
2,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
10/12/2025
Available From
11/12/2025
Posted On
55 X 48 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Naigaon Peth, Pune, Near Urli Kanchan In Naigaon Phata

Near Prayagdham Trust F4QM+47X Uruli Kanchan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,875
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Mumbai Hwy, Yavat, near Uruli Kanchan ST Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
980
per sq. ft.
2,040 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 83 Rising Star Estate In Uruli Kanchan

boriendi village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,561
per sq. ft.
1,409 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
14/11/2025
Available From
14/11/2025

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,308
per sq. ft.
43,560 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Yash Nagar In Uruli Kanchan

BORI AINDI VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,200
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/01/2026
Available From
24/01/2026
Posted On
35 X 29 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Not under loan
69 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
69
per sq. ft.
99,999 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
08/04/2023
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Dalimb vithoba mandir road, near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,189
per sq. ft.
1,345 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
18/08/2022
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Chaudhari Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
900
per sq. ft.
7,222 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
02/04/2026
Available From
03/04/2026
Posted On
92 X 78 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Sparsh

Plot For Sale In Shambho Developers In Uruli Kanchan

Zombade Vasti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
600
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
26/12/2025
Available From
27/12/2025

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Koregaon mul?

The prices of plots in Koregaon mul, Pune are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Koregaon mul?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Koregaon mul by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Koregaon mul?

Koregaon mul is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Koregaon mul. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Koregaon mul. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Koregaon mul?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Koregaon mul. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!