Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Vikram Nagar, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Vikram Nagar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Darya Ganj, Delhi for Rent
Ansari rd, Punjab National Bank
₹ 3.5 Lacs +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.0 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj,, Delhi for Rent
IRIS , Near DIET College
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Lnjp Colony, Delhi for Rent
Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Marg, near Guru Nanak Eye Centre ( Annexed To Lok Nayak Hospital)
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sardarni Sada Kaur Khalsa Girl's Senior Secondary School, Delhi for Rent
daryaganj, opposite khalsa girls school near prince pan center
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
1816, Muhammad Deen Elahi Marg, Phatak Teliyan, Turkman Gate, Haj Manzil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹29,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
Kalyanpura, Haj Manzil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyanpura, Delhi for Rent
Asaf Ali Rd, NEAR Haj Manzil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj, Delhi for Rent
Kalan Mahal, Near Arya Orphanage
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dariya Ganj, Delhi for Rent
Ghata Masjid Road, , Mahavir Vatika
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sita Ram Bazar, Delhi for Rent
shankar gali , HARKESH JEWELLERS
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,068 sqft₹37.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sita Ram Bazar, Delhi for Rent
Gali Takhat Wali, Bazar Sita Ram, Kucha Pati Ram, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India, Gali Takhat Wali
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
660 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Narayan Nagar, lalitha park, Shri Hanuman Temple
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for Rent
10/370 Lalita park , Near Ek Minar Masjid
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shastri Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Geeta Colony, S.D.M Office
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
Patel Gali Rd, Police Station Jama Masjid
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
vakil pura gali guliyan Turkman Gate,, Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
Lal Kuan Bazar, , Chandni Chowk Metro Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar, Delhi for Rent
Sitaram Bazar Road, Chourasi ghanta mandir
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Ajmeri Gate, Delhi for Rent
Ajmere Gate Rd, Bazar Sirkiwalan, Chawri Bazar, Old Delhi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006, Chawri Bazar Metro Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
732 sqft₹68.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar, Delhi for Rent
Ajmere Gate Rd, Bazar Sirkiwalan, Chawri Bazar, CHAWRI BAZAR Metro Gate No. 1
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
Lal Qila, , Swatantrata Sangram Museum
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar,, Delhi for Rent
Ajmere Gate Rd,, Chawri Bazaar Metro Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
326 sqft₹61.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for Rent
Roshanpura, , S.D. Sr. Sec. Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Jain Mandir Gali, NIOS Admission and Classes
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazaar , Delhi for Rent
Hauz Qazi Chowk, Bazar Sirkiwalan, Kaccha Pandit Main Bazar, Police Station Hauz Quazi
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
990 sqft₹40.40 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties