Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Uttiramerur, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Uttiramerur, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Uthiramerur, Chennai for Rent
kadalmangalam, registeroffice uthiramerur
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.