Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Siruvanjur, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Siruvanjur, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Orathur , Chennai for Rent
Kunguliamman Koil St,, Panchayat Office
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Athanancherry, Chennai for Rent
Kunguliamman Koil St, Orathur Panchayat Office
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Orathur, Chennai for Rent
Kunguliamman Koil St, Orathur Panchayat Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vadamelpakkam, Chennai for Rent
Nattarasanpattu, near Galaxy's Divine Castle
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Orathur, Chennai for Rent
near Orathur Panchayat Office(???????? ?????????? ???????? ), Orathur Panchayat Office(???????? ?????????? ???????? )
₹ 24,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai for Rent
vadamelpakkam , near Santa marry scholl
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,965 sqft₹7.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kavanur, Chennai for Rent
Agastheeswarar Koil St,, Agastheeswarar Koil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,202 sqft₹8.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai for Rent
Nattarasanpattu, Tamil Nadu 603203, Kanni koil siruvanjur
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,422 sqft₹5.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kavanur, Chennai for Rent
, Kavanur Main Road ,, near ValarSakthi Products
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Kilambakkam, KM Traders Inc (BeRain)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Guduvancheri, Chennai for Rent
Muthammal Nagar,, Guna Travels
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in V26h+qq6, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 603203, India, Chennai for Rent
mupathamman street (iit colony) kundrathur taluk guduvanchery, orathur bridge
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,765 sqft₹14.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Sattamangalam, Maraimalai Nagar, ARM Engineering College
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,502 sqft₹21.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arambakkam, Chennai for Rent
kundu perumbedu , Govt School,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Salamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Nagar 3rd Street, , Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
brindavan ***** , HIET college
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹34.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Serappanachery, Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹8.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Paddapai, Chennai for Rent
salamangalam , Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Salamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar, HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Serappanachery,, Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Serappanachery, Chennai for Rent
padappai, Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
5, Sattamangalam Padappai Rd, Diamond Industries
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padapai, Chennai for Rent
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹5.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Athanancherry, , Chennai for Rent
Madura Mettur, Sri Aadhi Parasakthi temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Erivakkam, ARM College of Engineering & Technology
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties