Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ramvihar, Ghaziabad | Rent Godown Near Ramvihar, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Chirodi Road, Bosch Car Service - Hari Automobiles
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd, , Shifa abbasi Cilinic Family Physician
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹24.72 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Vikas Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
vikas nagar loni, Near D.P.S Convent School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties