Godown/Warehouse in Raj Bagh , Ghaziabad for Rent
Raj bagh, Metro station Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad, Raj bagh metro station
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.