Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Manampathy, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Manampathy, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Karumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
achavakam , shivan kovil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
870 sqft₹17.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Paiyanur, Chennai for Rent
omr rd , Vinayaka Missions AVIT College
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,600 sqft₹4.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mullipakkam, Chennai for Rent
karumbakkam near POST OFFICE,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65,340 sqft₹0.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for Rent
pooncheri, Ziva Senior Citizen Active Retirement Community
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahabalipuram, Chennai for Rent
poonjeri, Four Points by Sheraton Mahabalipuram Resort & Convention Center
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Keerapakkam, Chennai for Rent
T.K.M rd , Asan Memorial College of Engineering and Technology
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Asan Nagar ,Oragadam Main Road, Asan Memorial College Of Engineering And Technology
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
oragadam rd near Asan Memorial College of Engineering and Technology,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,210 sqft₹4.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Asan Nagar, Asan Memorial Dental College and Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
asan nagar , near Asan Memorial Dental College and Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,199 sqft₹20.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Keerapakkam, Chennai for Rent
thirukazhukundram rd, asan dental college
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
THRIVENI NAGAR, VADAKKUPATTU, SINGAPERUMAL KOIL (VIA), KANCHIPURAM, Tamil Nadu 603204, Kanchipuram.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
vp hc layout, srira nandhi vp hc layout
₹ 63,160
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,158 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Ambattur Industrial Estate
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
oragadam high way, ESI Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Apollo Tyres GR TYRES,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹5.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
vallam, Apollo Tyres
₹ 14.84 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹89.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
53,000 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tirukazhukundram, Chennai for Rent
Teacher's Nagar, Sri Maha Sakthi, Vanathevathai Putrru Amma Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,756 sqft₹8.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
teachers nagar near Apollo Tyres,
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukazhunkundram, Chennai for Rent
Mamallapuram Rd, Shri Sathya Sai General hospital free
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukalukundram, Chennai for Rent
babu street , Shri Sathya Sai General hospital
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tirukazhukundram, Chennai for Rent
Pillaiyar Koil Street, GSP Mahal & Residency A/C
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukalukundram, Chennai for Rent
LSS avenue, Fire Service Station
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹2.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukazhikundram, Chennai for Rent
Government Primary School,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,800 sqft₹2.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukalukundram, Chennai for Rent
veerapuram village , Arulmigu Sri Vedhagiriswarar Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,184 sqft₹1.04 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties