Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Madhavan Nagar, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Madhavan Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
ngo colony extension near Ponneri Higher Secondary School,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
mahalakshmi nagar, Ponneri
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
eari kali colony, Minjur Vao Office
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Thirupalaivanam near Arulmigu Thiruppaleeswarar Thirukkoil, Arulmigu Thiruppaleeswarar Thirukkoil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
gtm garden podhutamam clony road panner talunk office , Ponneri Taluk Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
609 sqft₹16.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
thirumai nagar near Ponneri high count, Ponneri Court
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
thirupalaivanam temple street, Thirupalaivanam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
920 sqft₹5.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Nalur, Near sk travels , vallalar koil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
NGO Nagar , SS Hyderabad Biryani
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandhivaram, Chennai for Rent
NGO Nagar Extension, Dr Gengu Swamy Naidu Matriculation School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,501 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alamadhi, Chennai for Rent
koduvalli rd , l.n govt college
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri , Chennai for Rent
ngo nagar ext , L.N.G Art & Science College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Mookambigai Nagar, Arulmigu Thiru Agatheeswarar Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Nakkeeran St near, New sun city
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Ngo Nagar externsion Near Gowri Theatre, Gowri Theatre
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,174 sqft₹8.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
ngo nagar extension near Gowri Theatre,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Perumal koil street Aladu Village, SS Electricals
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties