Godown/Warehouse in Semmancheri, Chennai for Rent
Old Mahabalipuram Road, near St Joseph's College Of Engineering
₹ 7.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.