Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Bukkathurai, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Bukkathurai, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
JWPM+9P2, Mamandur, Laurel Shopping Mall
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
padalam ,gst rd , Laurel Shopping Mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
thenankkur , Dhanalakshmi Srinivasan University
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
38,804 sqft₹2.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpaatu, Chennai for Rent
Mamandur, Andal Alagar College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
Mamandur, Andal Alagar College
₹ 3.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
mamandur rd , Andal Alagar College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
uthiramerur rd near, andal azhagar colleg
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Salavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mamandur near , Shri Andal Alagar College of Engineering
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Theni Hwy, Andal Alagar College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
Dhanalakshmi Srinivasan University,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,592 sqft₹2.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamandur, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Shri Andal Alagar College Of Engineering
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
JWQJ+CMC Andal Alagar College, Mamandu, Andal Alagar College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties