Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Bail Bazar, Pune | Rent Godown Near Bail Bazar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Budhwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Tapkir Galli,, Eknath Mangal Karyalaya Shri Vishnu
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raviwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Kapad Ganj, Rameshwar Chouk,, bohri Aali
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gadikhana, Pune for Rent
budhavar peth road, pravin mehandi, chintan sco
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budhwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Tulshibaug Internal Road, Tulshibaug Internal Road
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹53.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Tulsi Baug Path, Jilbya Maruti Mandal
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Shanipar Mandai Road, near jilbya maroti chowk
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties