Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Amullaivoyal, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Amullaivoyal, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur Toll Plaza, Chennai for Rent
MGR Salai, Toll plaza
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
Apollo Armstrong Nagar near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Saj Diesel Service , Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Saj Diesel Service
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
apollo amstrong nagar near S.R.F. Limited,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
karumariyamman koil street, HP PETROL PUMP - RAJAN AGENCIES
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
Kulakarai Street near , St John Bosco Nursery and Primary School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,320 sqft₹7.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinna Mathur, Chennai for Rent
Sarathy Saraswathy Vidyalaya, Sarathy Saraswathy Vidyalaya
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinnamattur , Chennai for Rent
Chinnamattur Rd, , shivan temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ariyalur, Chennai for Rent
Kosapur, Mathur Toll Plaza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
kosapur rd , Mathur Toll Plaza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
apolloamstrong nagar , mathur tollgate
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur,, Chennai for Rent
56GV+JX,, Mathur Toll Plaza
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,580 sqft₹15.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madhavaram, Chennai for Rent
Apollo Armstrong Nagar, Mathur, , Our Lady of Good Health Church
₹ 24,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Harikrishnapuram, SRF Limited
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Andarkuppam, IndianOil
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Vaikkadu, Andarkuppam,, indian oil
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Harikrishna Puram, , SRF Limited
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 57, Bharathi Nagar, Royapuram, Chennai, Mathur, Tamil Nadu 600068, India, Chennai for Rent
godown, Shankar automobiles bullet mechanic
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
minjur near P. K matriculation higher secondary school,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
kosapur , near Mathur Toll Plaza
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
Bharathi Nagar Mathur, NEW PENTECOSTAL CHURCH
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur Mmda Park, Chennai for Rent
anna nagar mathur, near by mathur housing board
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Manali , Chennai for Rent
Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar, Manali Ayyappan Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
periya thoppu, Manali Ayyappan Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tera Sports Academy, Chennai for Rent
Vedha Street, Vedha Street
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathur, Chennai for Rent
mmda near ROYAL PALACE,
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties