Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Matunga Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Antop Hill, Mumbai for Rent
Jaikar Wadi, The Ashoka Restaurant & Bar
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Office
Office in Dadar East, Mumbai for Rent
Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Babubhai Jagjivandas
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.

M.J.Road, Kohinoor Mill Compound
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
04-Nov-2026
Available From
Office in Mahim West, Mumbai for Rent
LJ Road, Paradise E Square Cinema
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sion East, Mumbai for Rent
Rd number 29, Air Force Quarters, Near VVF INDIA LTD. Regd office
₹ 19,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
190 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Senapati Bapat Marg, Near Sunshine Tower
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹314.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Chunabhatti, Post Office Chunnbhatti
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
241 sqft₹103.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties