Industrial Shed in Kattur, Chennai for Rent
Arch Anthoniyar phase 3, Opp Women SIDCO industrial
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From