Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 142 Noida | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 142 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 140, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, near Bhutani Infra,
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 168, Noida for Rent
Dostpur Mangrauli, M.D. MART CHHAPROLI
₹ 14 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida, Noida for Rent
Uttar Pradesh, India, near sikka Karnam and metro station 143 noida
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Sector 167, near Bharat Tiles Machine Product,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 137, Noida for Rent
Paramount Florence Plaza, Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties