Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Agar Nagar Delhi | Lease Industrial Shed in Agar Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in 160, B-160, Rani Khera Road, Lui Brail Vihar, Rani Khera, New Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India, Delhi for Rent
Main UER road Rani khera, Rani Khera Bus Stand
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
Rohtak road, Near Rajdhani Park Metro Station
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,609 sqft₹20.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
NH 10, Gulshan Park, Mundka, Rajdhani Park Metro station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.5 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
Swaran Park, Saini Dharamashala
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
mundka ranholla road,Swaran Park, Sagar Store
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.55 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Mundka Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
veena enclave, Mundka Industrial Area metro station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,354 sqft₹7.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
Delhi-Rohtak Road, Mundka Industrial Area, Near Mundka Industrial Area metro station, MIA Metro Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka Extension, Delhi for Rent
Mundka Extension, Mundka, Delhi, 110041, India,
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,850 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mundka, Delhi for Rent
Mundka Industrial Area, , Relaxo footwear ltd Shoe Factory
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹21.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tikri Kalan, Delhi for Rent
, Netaji Subhash Vihar, Delhi, 110072, India, Tikri Kalan Metro station
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹9.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Netaji Subhash Vihar, Tikri Kalan metro station
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties