Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sudumbre, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Chakan, Pune for Rent
sawardari road, near HD hyundai constructions
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Bhamboli, Philips Electronics India Ltd - Healthcare Manufacturing Centre
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune for Rent
Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Mahalunge, Bajaj Auto Ltd. Chakan Plant
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mahalunge, Pune for Rent
Talegaon - Chakan Rd, Lic Of India Dwarka City Chakan
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nighoje, Pune for Rent
Maharashtra, India, Capital city Mahindra gate no.1
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties