Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sector 82, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 110, Noida for Rent
Commercial Cplx, HDFC Bank
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
sector 83 near R R Dj music A Block,
₹ 20 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
55,000 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex Phase 2 NOIDA, Block A, Phase-2, , Power House sec-83
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,153 sqft₹34.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur, near Sector 83 metro station
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Sector 83 Metro Station Rd, Metro Station Sector 83 Noida
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Noida Sector 83, Noida for Rent
A124 sector 83 noida , NSEZ
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad Village, Metro Station Sector 83
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhangel, Noida for Rent
G9RQ+GF9, market, Bhangel, Salarpur Khadar, Salarpur,, Kanya Inter College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
phase 2, N.S.E.Z. & hosiery complex
₹ 1.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹34.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Industrial Building in Salarpur Khadar, Noida for Rent
Main Dadri Road, Bhangel, Near Salarpur Police Chowki and Pustak Bhandar
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2 Noida, Noida for Rent
Block B, Dixon Technologies India Limited
₹ 6.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Nagla Charan Dass, Block A, Near State Bank of India
₹ 13 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹136.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Industrial Phase 2nd Block A Road, Hosiery Complex Phase 2
₹ 25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54,000 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Block B, SK Engineering Polymers, Gautam Budh Ford
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex near police station , police station
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Noida Phase-2 Extension, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex near Paragoan Private Limited ,
₹ 8 Crores
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹3,200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Noida Phase-2, Sector 80, near Tata Consultancy Services
₹ 99,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.99 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Noida Phase-2, near Tata Consultancy Services
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties