Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sector 79, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
periphery rd , KARMA HYUNDAI Sector 80 Noida
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 81, Noida for Rent
Block B-43, Om Logistics
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 81
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in 101 Metro Station, Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar Sec 88, Sec 88
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,291 sqft₹27.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
B-62, Block B, Sector 80, Noida, , Moserbaer Electronics Limited
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Sector 80, D 81
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹30.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
block d,
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹25.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Samridhi Recedeny, Hanuman Vihar Tha Ritvan benquit holl
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Plot D78, RELIANCE JIO
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Sector 112 Road, Sector 80, Phase 2, Near Reliance Jio Office
₹ 95,000 +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Block A,, Reliance Jio
₹ 11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,000 sqft₹34.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Salarpur Khadar, Noida for Rent
Main Dadri Road, Bhangel, Near Salarpur Police Chowki and Pustak Bhandar
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Block B, Samsung India Electronics Private Limited (Noida, U.P.)
₹ 40 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,30,000 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhangel, Noida for Rent
G9RQ+GF9, market, Bhangel, Salarpur Khadar, Salarpur,, Kanya Inter College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Noida Phase-2, near Tata Consultancy Services
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
Noida Phase-2, Sector 80, near Tata Consultancy Services
₹ 99,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.99 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Nagla Charan Dass, Block A, Near State Bank of India
₹ 13 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹136.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Block B, SK Engineering Polymers, Gautam Budh Ford
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2 Noida, Noida for Rent
Block B, Dixon Technologies India Limited
₹ 6.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties