Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Lohegaon, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Madhav Nagar , Dhanori Road, Shree Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Genius School, Wagholi, Pune for Rent
2337, Kolte Park Rd, Kawade Wasti, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, 412207, India, Genius School, Wagholi
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune for Rent
ayyapa garden, ayyapa garden
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajaram Patil Nagar, Pune for Rent
Kharadi, Gera Houses
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune for Rent
len no 6 katkar workshop , near bapusaheb pathare house
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kharadi , Pune for Rent
thite nagar , near vivek medical & general stores
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Wagholi, Pune for Rent
Wagholi - Keshnand Rd,, Shivali Washing Company
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial in Charholi Kurd, Pune for Rent
sai delopers, nityam socity
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties