Industrial Building in Chikan Ghar, Mumbai for Rent
Mangeshi Sahara, Mangeshi Celebration Banquet
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,330 sqft₹18.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From